← All crypto jobs
Kast

Senior Accountant

Sydney, NSW, Australiavia jobs.solana.comPosted 1/21/1970
Apply for this role ↗Browse all jobs

About the role

Senior Accountant at Kast. See the original listing to apply.

How to apply

You can apply to this Senior Accountant role at Kast directly from BlockJobs. Sign in with LinkedIn and we’ll match you against every open crypto & web3 role — then auto-apply to all your matches in one click for a flat $10. You can also apply on the original listing.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Senior Accountant role at Kast remote?

This Senior Accountant role is based in Sydney, NSW, Australia.

What skills does the Senior Accountant role need?

This is a crypto/web3 role — relevant blockchain, engineering or operations experience helps.

How do I apply for Senior Accountant at Kast?

Open the role on BlockJobs and apply directly, or apply via the original listing. Sign in with LinkedIn to auto-apply to every matching crypto role in one click.

Related crypto jobs

Senior NetSuite Implementation Consultant Fixed Term ContractKast · RemoteFinance Director IrelandKast · RemoteSoftware Engineer FullstackKast · RemoteSenior Product Manager ComplianceKast · RemoteTechnical Program Manager Card IssuanceKast · RemoteSenior Software Engineer FullstackKast · RemoteTechnical Lead FullstackKast · RemoteSenior Product Security EngineerKast · Remote
Browse all crypto & web3 jobs →

This listing was sourced from jobs.solana.com and ranked for crypto candidates. Apply via the original source.